Loading the league record book…
Archive
Every year the league has played, newest first — final standings, records, points and roster moves. Scroll back through it, or jump to a year.
ESPN·10 teams·In progress
| # | Team | Manager | Record | Moves | Trades | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hendons HookhersEthan Shaw667.04 PF · 536.76 PA | Ethan Shaw | 4–1 | 667.04 | 536.76 | — | — |
| 2 | Better Late than PregnatLuke Willoughby642.76 PF · 600.32 PA | Luke Willoughby | 4–1 | 642.76 | 600.32 | — | — |
| 3 | Ready Willing and VrabelWalker Rhodes685.66 PF · 620.74 PA | Walker Rhodes | 3–2 | 685.66 | 620.74 | — | — |
| 4 | Unredacted RosterJimbo Williams632.34 PF · 581.00 PA | Jimbo Williams | 3–2 | 632.34 | 581.00 | — | — |
| 5 | Nokes ApproachJustin Nokes617.00 PF · 568.72 PA | Justin Nokes | 3–2 | 617.00 | 568.72 | — | — |
| 6 | Waiver Wire MandalorianDavid Officer622.54 PF · 618.60 PA | David Officer | 2–3 | 622.54 | 618.60 | — | — |
| 7 | Grooms of '26Dustin Hood589.80 PF · 645.72 PA | Dustin Hood | 2–3 | 589.80 | 645.72 | — | — |
| 8 | Paper SacksTyler Cantrell547.72 PF · 667.14 PA | Tyler Cantrell | 2–3 | 547.72 | 667.14 | — | — |
| 9 | Cellar DwellersJohn Malone633.28 PF · 753.10 PA | John Malone | 1–4 | 633.28 | 753.10 | — | — |
| 10 | League Rhymes With WitchTravis Woodward609.74 PF · 655.78 PA | Travis Woodward | 1–4 | 609.74 | 655.78 | — | — |
Standing as of now — wins, then points for. Nothing here is final until the season ends.
NFL.com·10 teams
| # | Team | Manager | Record | Moves | Trades | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ready Willing and VrabelWalker Rhodes1776.00 PF · 1586.62 PA | Walker Rhodes | 9–5 | 1776.00 | 1586.62 | 76 | 3 |
| 2 | League BitchTravis Woodward1494.58 PF · 1545.78 PA | Travis Woodward | 8–6 | 1494.58 | 1545.78 | 9 | 2 |
| 3 | Waiver Wire MandalorianDavid Officer1802.10 PF · 1583.78 PA | David Officer | 9–5 | 1802.10 | 1583.78 | 33 | 0 |
NFL.com·10 teams
| # | Team | Manager | Record | Moves | Trades | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | big reputationDustin Hood1686.36 PF · 1372.75 PA | Dustin Hood | 12–2 | 1686.36 | 1372.75 | 64 | 5 |
| 2 | Hendon HookersEthan Shaw1586.73 PF · 1452.94 PA | Ethan Shaw | 8–6 | 1586.73 | 1452.94 | 25 | 0 |
| 3 | Waiver Wire MandalorianDavid Officer1536.74 PF · 1513.90 PA | David Officer | 7–7 | 1536.74 | 1513.90 | 29 | 0 |
NFL.com·10 teams
| # | Team | Manager | Record | Moves | Trades | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | karma is my tight endDustin Hood1696.04 PF · 1408.46 PA | Dustin Hood | 8–6 | 1696.04 | 1408.46 | 53 | 10 |
| 2 | Nokes ApproachJustin Nokes1524.60 PF · 1655.05 PA | Justin Nokes | 7–7 | 1524.60 | 1655.05 | 41 | 1 |
| 3 | Hendon HookersEthan Shaw1511.43 PF · 1401.66 PA | Ethan Shaw | 11–3 | 1511.43 | 1401.66 | 11 | 1 |
NFL.com·10 teams
| # | Team | Manager | Record | Moves | Trades | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nokes ApproachJustin Nokes1676.83 PF · 1588.13 PA | Justin Nokes | 8–6 | 1676.83 | 1588.13 | 20 | 0 |
| 2 | League BitchTravis Woodward1507.11 PF · 1377.91 PA | Travis Woodward | 10–4 | 1507.11 | 1377.91 | 26 | 0 |
| 3 | Cellar DwellarsJohn Malone1535.40 PF · 1371.55 PA | John Malone | 10–4 | 1535.40 | 1371.55 | 25 | 0 |
NFL.com·10 teams
| # | Team | Manager | Record | Moves | Trades | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ready Willing and VrabelWalker Rhodes1528.15 PF · 1474.86 PA | Walker Rhodes | 7–7 | 1528.15 | 1474.86 | 72 | 3 |
| 2 | Cellar DwellarsJohn Malone1473.97 PF · 1351.69 PA | John Malone | 10–4 | 1473.97 | 1351.69 | 32 | 3 |
| 3 | Hakuna KamaraJimbo Williams1518.57 PF · 1378.97 PA | Jimbo Williams | 10–4 | 1518.57 | 1378.97 | 65 | 4 |
NFL.com·10 teams
| # | Team | Manager | Record | Moves | Trades | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hakuna KamaraJimbo Williams1467.53 PF · 1277.66 PA | Jimbo Williams | 10–3 | 1467.53 | 1277.66 | 50 | 6 |
| 2 | Nokes ApproachJustin Nokes1520.42 PF · 1291.39 PA | Justin Nokes | 9–4 | 1520.42 | 1291.39 | 28 | 7 |
| 3 | Ready Willing and VrabelWalker Rhodes1442.42 PF · 1224.82 PA | Walker Rhodes | 9–4 | 1442.42 | 1224.82 | 57 | 5 |
NFL.com·10 teams
| # | Team | Manager | Record | Moves | Trades | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ready Willing and VrabelWalker Rhodes1343.24 PF · 1303.26 PA | Walker Rhodes | 8–5 | 1343.24 | 1303.26 | 62 | 1 |
| 2 | Nokes ApproachJustin Nokes1320.88 PF · 1260.92 PA | Justin Nokes | 6–7 | 1320.88 | 1260.92 | 23 | 0 |
| 3 | Officer AnnihilationDavid Officer1405.71 PF · 1346.18 PA | David Officer | 9–4 | 1405.71 | 1346.18 | 29 | 1 |
NFL.com·10 teams
| # | Team | Manager | Record | Moves | Trades | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ready Willing and VrabelWalker Rhodes1538.76 PF · 1342.51 PA | Walker Rhodes | 8–5 | 1538.76 | 1342.51 | 61 | 2 |
| 2 | Nokes ApproachJustin Nokes1376.71 PF · 1265.00 PA | Justin Nokes | 7–6 | 1376.71 | 1265.00 | 23 | 8 |
| 3 | Cellar DwellarsJohn Malone1428.96 PF · 1397.46 PA | John Malone | 7–6 | 1428.96 | 1397.46 | 12 | 1 |
NFL.com·10 teams
| # | Team | Manager | Record | Moves | Trades | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DumbledoresArmyJon Anderson1484.87 PF · 1377.01 PA | Jon Anderson | 6–7 | 1484.87 | 1377.01 | 5 | 2 |
| 2 | Better Late Than PregnantLuke Willoughby1412.54 PF · 1303.59 PA | Luke Willoughby | 8–5 | 1412.54 | 1303.59 | 16 | 3 |
| 3 | JPP Firework StandTravis Woodward1456.50 PF · 1358.03 PA | Travis Woodward | 9–4 | 1456.50 | 1358.03 | 12 | 4 |
NFL.com·10 teams
| # | Team | Manager | Record | Moves | Trades | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nokes ApproachJustin Nokes1542.53 PF · 1201.28 PA | Justin Nokes | 12–1 | 1542.53 | 1201.28 | 19 | 3 |
| 2 | Officer AnnihilationDavid Officer1388.21 PF · 1449.49 PA | David Officer | 6–7 | 1388.21 | 1449.49 | 45 | 3 |
| 3 | Exotic SmashmouthWalker Rhodes1422.51 PF · 1217.13 PA | Walker Rhodes | 8–5 | 1422.51 | 1217.13 | 65 | 3 |
NFL.com·10 teams
| # | Team | Manager | Record | Moves | Trades | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Better Late Than PregnantLuke Willoughby1470.77 PF · 1506.30 PA | Luke Willoughby | 9–4 | 1470.77 | 1506.30 | 21 | 3 |
| 2 | Mundchen on BundchenDustin Hood1610.99 PF · 1423.63 PA | Dustin Hood | 8–5 | 1610.99 | 1423.63 | 28 | 2 |
| 3 | Cellar DwellarsJohn Malone1439.35 PF · 1382.33 PA | John Malone | 8–5 | 1439.35 | 1382.33 | 16 | 4 |
NFL.com·10 teams
| # | Team | Manager | Record | Moves | Trades | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Better Late Than PregnantLuke Willoughby1632.33 PF · 1467.37 PA | Luke Willoughby | 9–4 | 1632.33 | 1467.37 | 16 | 1 |
| 2 | Officer AnnihilationDavid Officer1550.40 PF · 1420.29 PA | David Officer | 8–5 | 1550.40 | 1420.29 | 29 | 6 |
| 3 | Anne Frank's Hiding SpotDustin Hood1609.25 PF · 1424.18 PA | Dustin Hood | 7–6 | 1609.25 | 1424.18 | 43 | 8 |
NFL.com·10 teams
| # | Team | Manager | Record | Moves | Trades | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Officer AnnihilationDavid Officer1250.53 PF · 1178.30 PA | David Officer | 8–5 | 1250.53 | 1178.30 | 17 | 2 |
| 2 | Nokes ApproachJustin Nokes1201.46 PF · 1160.01 PA | Justin Nokes | 10–3 | 1201.46 | 1160.01 | 28 | 2 |
| 3 | Kenny's HandcuffsJimbo Williams1238.60 PF · 1198.46 PA | Jimbo Williams | 8–5 | 1238.60 | 1198.46 | 15 | 0 |
NFL.com·10 teams
| # | Team | Manager | Record | Moves | Trades | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cellar DwellarsJohn Malone1048.94 PF · 1189.00 PA | John Malone | 5–8 | 1048.94 | 1189.00 | 18 | 1 |
| 2 | Nokes ApproachJustin Nokes1193.23 PF · 912.85 PA | Justin Nokes | 10–3 | 1193.23 | 912.85 | 16 | 3 |
| 3 | I'm Bringing HasselbeckWalker Rhodes1038.59 PF · 1032.63 PA | Walker Rhodes | 8–5 | 1038.59 | 1032.63 | 54 | 3 |
NFL.com·10 teams
| # | Team | Manager | Record | Moves | Trades | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Team Cellar DwellarsJohn Malone1624.43 PF · 1612.98 PA | John Malone | 7–6 | 1624.43 | 1612.98 | 31 | 4 |
| 2 | Chris Johnson's GrillWalker Rhodes1969.71 PF · 1690.15 PA | Walker Rhodes | 8–5 | 1969.71 | 1690.15 | 66 | 2 |
| 3 | Kenny's HandcuffsJimbo Williams1923.92 PF · 1620.84 PA | Jimbo Williams | 10–3 | 1923.92 | 1620.84 | 23 | 2 |
NFL.com·12 teams
| # | Team | Manager | Record | Moves | Trades | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Smokey's AssassinsGrant James1252.98 PF · 1110.83 PA | Grant James | 9–4 | 1252.98 | 1110.83 | 21 | 2 |
| 2 | The Moose KnucklersDustin Hood1243.03 PF · 1171.88 PA | Dustin Hood | 8–5 | 1243.03 | 1171.88 | 31 | 16 |
| 3 | The FalconatorsJoe Ruch1068.20 PF · 1002.21 PA | Joe Ruch | 9–4 | 1068.20 | 1002.21 | 22 | 12 |